2019 Fixture List

2019 Full Fixture List : 2019 Full Fixture List
1
ALL FIXTURES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE DURING THE COURSE OF THE SEASON. PLEASE ALWAYS CHECK WITH THE PROMOTION BEFORE TRAVELLING
2
DATETRACKEVENT INFORMATIONSTART TIME
3
Wednesday 17th JulyEastbourne2.0 Hot Rods - Bangers - Superstox7:30 pm
4
Thursday 18th JulySkegnessDouble Decker Bangers - Brisca F2 Stockcars - ORCi Ministox (LINCOLNSHIRE CHAMPIONSHIP) - Junior Rods7:30 pm
5
Saturday 20th JulyBirminghamUnlimited National Bangers (NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP) - National Hot Rods - Stock Rods6:00 pm
6
IpswichBangers (GOLD RUSH EVENT) - Classic Hot Rods (NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP) - Stock Rods6:45 pm
7
LochgellyRookie Bangers (SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIP) - Superstox - National Hot Rods - ProStocks - Ministox6:00 pm
8
MildenhallBack to Basic Bangers - Junior Stoxkarts - Micro F2 Stockcars - ORCi Ministox - Rebels - Stoxkarts (BRITISH CHAMPIONSHIP) - UK Modifieds4:00 pm
9
StokeBrisca F2 Stockcars - Startrax Hot Rods - Unlimited Bangers (BATTLE OF BRITAIN) - 1600cc Bangers (BRITISH CHAMPIONSHIP) - Junior Bangers - 1300c Saloon Stockcars4:30 pm
10
Sunday 21st JulyBarfordOutlaw F2 Stockcars - Banger Rods - Junior Bangers - Open Hot Rods/Stock Rods - Rear Wheel Drives1:30 pm
11
BristolFILO'S CRASHMANIA - National Micro Bangers (TEAM MEETING) - Brisca F2 Stockcars - Special Rods1:00 pm
12
BuxtonNational Van Bangers - Modstox - Micro F2 Stockcars - Open Rods - Super Bangers - Junior Micra Rods1:00 pm
13
SkegnessCARNIVAL DAY - Slingshot Monster Truck - Services Racing - Banger & Caravan Destruction Derby with Static Caravans) - 1300 Saloon Stockcars (GOLD ROOF CHAMPIONSHIP) - Rookie Bangers - Mascars1:00 pm
14
Smallfield2L Bangers - Rookie Bangers - Unlimited Prods - 1400cc Prods - Junior Prods11:00 am
15
Standlake1800cc Street Bangers - 1800cc Ladies Street Bangers - Super Drift - All other classes except Hot Rods11:30 am
16
Monday 22nd JulyOnchanF2 Manx Open Championship (ROUND 1) - Heritage F2s - Micro F2s - Other Classes7:30 pm
17
Tuesday 23rd JulySkegnessStoxkarts - Junior Stoxkarts - Mascars - Junior Rookie Bangers - Two Brothers Motorbike Stunt Team7:30 pm
18
Wednesday 24th JulyEastbourneUnlimited National Bangers (SOUTHERN CHAMPIONSHIP) - 1300cc Stock Cars - Junior Bangers7:30 pm
19
Thursday 25th JulyOnchanF2 Manx Open Championship (ROUND 2) - Heritage F2s - Micro F2s7:30 pm
20
SkegnessMicro Bangers - GT Hot Rods - Junior Rods - Slingshot Monster Truck7:30 pm
21
Saturday 27th JulyCowdenbeathSaloon Stock Cars (SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIP) - Prostocks (EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP) - Ministox - Micro F2s6:00 pm
22
Kings LynnTRACKSTAR VS MILDENHALL - Micro Bangers - 2L Bangers - Unlimited Bangers5:00 pm
23
Lochgelly1300 Stock Cars - Stock Rods - CC Rods - Ninja Karts - Junior Productions6:00 pm
24
NorthamptonBrisca F1 Stockcars (EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP) - Brisca F2 Stockcars (EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP)2:30 pm
25
OnchanF2 Manx Open Championship (ROUND 3) - Heritage F2s - Micro F2s7:30 pm
26
TauntonSaloon Stock Cars - Stock Rods (ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP) - Ministox (BRITISH CHAMPIONSHIP) - Bangers5:00 pm
27
Sunday 28th JulyAldershotBack to Basic Bangers (KA FEST + 4X4s JUMP RACE) - Rebels - Rookie Rods (SOUTHERN CHAMPIONSHIP) - Historic Stock Cars12:00 pm
28
CrimondORCi Minis (HIGHLAND CHAMPIONSHIP) - Saloonstox - Hot Saloons - Road Going Saloons - Big Bangers - Ladies 2L Bangers - Stock Rods - Prostocks12:30 pm
29
NorthamptonBrisca F1 Stockcars (EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP) - Brisca F2 Stockcars (EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP)12:00 pm
30
St DaySaloon Stock Cars - Stock Rods - Back 2 Basic Bangers - Brisca Micro F2s - Caravan Chaos1:00 pm
31
YarmouthBack to Basic Bangers - Mini Super Twos - Reliant Robins - Stock Rods5:30 pm
32
Monday 29th JulyOnchanAll Classes7:30 pm
33
Tuesday 30th JulySkegnessLady Bangers (BRITISH CHAMPIONSHIP) - 1300 Saloon Stockcars - UK Modifieds - Broke FMX Motorcross Freestyle Stunt Team7:30 pm
34
Wednesday 31st JulyEastbourne2.0 Hot Rods - Bangers - Junior Micra Stock Cars7:30 pm
35
YarmouthBack to Basic Bangers - National Saloon Stockcars - Rookie Rods - Caravan Figure of 8 Destruction Derby7:30 pm
36
Thursday 1st AugustSkegnessRookie Bangers - Brisca F2 Stockcars - Slingshot Monster Truck - Drifting Display7:30 pm
37
Friday 2nd AugustHednesfordNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP PRACTICE - National Hot Rods - Lightning Rods - Stock Rods - Superstox2:00 pm
38
LochgellyCC Rods - ProStocks - Ministox - Ninja Karts7:00 pm
39
Saturday 3rd AugustCowdenbeathBrisca F2 Stockcars - Saloon Stock Cars - Stock Rods - Classic Hot Rods6:00 pm
40
HednesfordNational Hot Rods (NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP) - Lightning Rods (NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP) - Stock Rods (NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP) - Superstox (NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP)1:00 pm
41
Kings Lynn1300 Saloon Stockcars (WORLD FINAL) - 2L Saloon Stockcars - 1500cc Bangers5:00 pm
42
ScunthorpeBig Vans & Limos Bangers - Small Van Bangers - Outlaws - Hot Rods5:00 pm
43
Sunday 4th AugustBarfordUnlimited Bangers (GREAT NORTHERN CHAMPIONSHIP) - Junior Bangers (GREAT NORTHERN CHAMPIONSHIP) - Open F2 Stockcars - Open Hot Rods/Stock Rods (GREAT NORTHERN CHAMPIONSHIP) - Rear Wheel Drives1:30 pm
44
HednesfordNational Hot Rods (NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP) - Lightning Rods (NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP) - Stock Rods (NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP) - Superstox (NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP)1:00 pm
45
SheffieldBrisca F1 Stockcars (WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SEMI-FINAL) - National Ministox12:30 pm
46
TauntonBrisca F2 Stockcars - 2L National Bangers (WESTCOUNTRY WRECKFEST 6) - Saloon Stock Cars1:00 pm
47
Yarmouth1300cc Stock Cars (EAST ANGLIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) - Bangers (GOLD RUSH EVENT) - Junior Bangers5:30 pm
48
Monday 5th AugustOnchanAll Classes7:30 pm
49
Tuesday 6th AugustBelle VueBrisca F2 Stockcars - 1600cc Bangers (RAMP ROLLOVER) - Startrax Hot Rods7:00 pm
50
SkegnessBig Van Bangers - National Ministox - Brisca V8 Stockcars - Broke FMX Motocross Freestyle Stunt Team7:30 pm
51
Wednesday 7th AugustEastbourneBack to Basic Bangers - Oval Track Legends (SUSSEX CHAMPIONSHIP) - Rookie Rods7:30 pm
52
YarmouthBack to Basic Bangers - Brisca V8 Stockcars - National Ministox - Caravan Figure of 8 Destruction Derby7:30 pm
53
Thursday 8th AugustSkegness2L Saloon Stockcars - Micro F2s - Slingshot Monster Truck - Drifting Display7:30 pm
54
Saturday 10th AugustBirminghamBangers - Brisca F2 Stockcars - Junior Bangers - Stock Rods6:00 pm
55
BuxtonBrisca F1 Stockcars (WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SEMI-FINAL) - Brisca V8 Stockcars - Hot Fords6:00 pm
56
CowdenbeathSaloon Stock Cars - 1300 Stock Cars - Prostock Basics - Ministox - Micro F2s6:00 pm
57
Ipswich2.0 Hot Rods (ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP) - Bangers - Mascars6:45 pm
58
Lochgelly2L National Bangers - Superstox - 2.0 Hot Rods - Classic Hot Rods - Junior Productions6:00 pm
59
MildenhallUnlimited National Bangers (WORLD SERIES) - 1300cc Stock Cars - ORCi Ministox5:00 pm
60
Sunday 11th AugustAldershotBack to Basic Bangers - Junior Micra Stock Cars - Ninja Karts - Incarods (SOUTHERN CHAMPIONSHIP) - Mini Super Twos12:00 pm
61
BuxtonBrisca V8 Stockcars - National Ministox - Rebels - Micro F2 Stockcars - Heritage F1 Stockcars1:00 pm
62
CrimondORCi Minis - Saloonstox - Hot Saloons - Road Going Saloons - Big Bangers - Brisca Micro F2s - Ladies 2L Bangers12:30 pm
63
St DayBrisca F2 Stockcars (WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SEMI FINALS) - Stock Rods (BRITISH CHAMPIONSHIP) - National Micro Bangers1:00 pm
64
YarmouthNational Micro Bangers - Classic Hot Rods (EAST ANGLIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) - Mascars5:30 pm
65
Monday 12th AugustBristolSCHOOL NIGHT SUMMER SPECIAL - Brisca F2 Stockcars - Junior Rods - Back to Basic 1800cc BangersTBC
66
OnchanAll Classes7:30 pm
67
Tuesday 13th AugustSkegnessHearses & Limos Banger Racing - GT Hot Rods - Junior Rods - Broke FMX Motocross Stunt Team7:30 pm
68
TauntonBrisca F2 Stockcars - Stock Rods - Ministox - Reliant Robins (CARAVAN CHAOS)7:00 pm
69
Wednesday 14th AugustEastbourneBangers - Brisca F2 Stockcars - Stock Rods7:30 pm
70
YarmouthBack to Basic Bangers (OVAL & FIGURE OF 8 RACING) - Rookie Rods - Superstox - Caravan Figure of 8 Destruction Derby7:30 pm
71
Thursday 15th AugustSkegness1300 Saloon Stockcars - Modstox - Slingshot Monster Truck - Drifting Display7:30 pm
72
Friday 16th AugustLochgelly1300 Stock Cars - Stock Rods - Ministox - Ninja Karts7:00 pm
73
Saturday 17th AugustCowdenbeathSaloon Stock Cars (WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP) - Brisca F2 Stockcars (MAC100 TROPHY) - Mascars5:00 pm
74
Eastbourne1800cc National Bangers - Historic Stock Cars5:00 pm
75
Kings LynnAll Volvo & Granada Bangers - 1300 Saloon Stockcars5:30 pm
76
StokeBrisca F2 Stockcars - Startrax Hot Rods - 1600cc Bangers - Stoxkarts - Micro F2 Stockcars - Small Van National Bangers4:00 pm
77
Sunday 18th AugustBarfordBack 2 Basic Bangers - Junior Bangers - Open F2 Stockcars - NSA 1L Stockcars - Open Hot Rods/Stock Rods - Rear Wheel Drives1:30 pm
78
BuxtonNational Hot Rods - Brisca F2 Stockcars - Open Rods - Super Bangers1:00 pm
79
CowdenbeathSaloon Stock Cars (RAYMOND GUNN TRIBUTE) - Brisca F2 Stockcars - 1300 Stock Cars - Mascars1:00 pm
80
NorthamptonHeritage F2 Stockcars (WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SEMI-FINAL) - Junior Stoxkarts - Micro F2 Stockcars - Modstox - ORCi Ministox - Oval Track Legends - Stoxkarts - UK Modifieds12:00 pm
81
StandlakeUnlimited National Bangers - 1800cc Street Bangers - Super Drift - All other classes except F2 Stox11:30 am
82
YarmouthNational Van Bangers - Junior Micra Stock Cars - Lightning Rods5:30 pm
83
Monday 19th AugustOnchanAll Classes7:30 pm
84
Tuesday 20th AugustSkegnessGT Hot Rods - Micro F2s - Broke FMX Freestyle Motocross Stunt Team - Double Decker Bangers7:30 pm
85
Wednesday 21st AugustEastbourne2.0 Hot Rods - Back to Basic Bangers - Mini Super Twos7:30 pm
86
YarmouthBack to Basic Bangers (PAIRS RACE) - Reliant Robins - Run What Ya Brung - Caravan Figure of 8 Destruction Derby7:30 pm
87
Thursday 22nd AugustSkegnessRebels - Stoxkarts - Junior Stoxkarts - Slingshot Monster Truck - Drifting Display7:30 pm
88
Saturday 24th AugustBirminghamBrisca F1 Stockcars - Brisca F2 Stockcars - Classic Hot Rods (MIDLAND CHAMPIONSHIP) - Lightning Rods (MIDLAND CHAMPIONSHIP)5:00 pm
89
CowdenbeathHeritage F2 Stockcars (BRITISH CHAMPIONSHIP) - Prostock Basics - Brisca F2 Stockcars - Stock Rods - National Hot Rods6:00 pm
90
LochgellyCC Rods (SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIP) - 1300 Stock Cars - 2.0 Hot Rods - ProStocks - Ninja Karts6:00 pm
91
Mildenhall2L National Bangers (BRITISH CHAMPIONSHIP) - Brisca F2 Stockcars - National Saloon Stockcars5:00 pm
92
Scunthorpe1800cc Bangers (GOLD ROOF SHOOTOUT) - Lady Bangers (GOLD ROOF SHOOTOUT) - Back to Basic Bangers - 3 Wheeler Bangers - Hot Rods5:00 pm
93
Sunday 25th AugustAldershotUnlimited National Bangers - 1300cc Stock Cars - Ninja Karts - Superstox12:00 pm
94
BarfordOutlaw F2 Stockcars (BRITISH CHAMPIONSHIP) - Banger Rods - F1 Heritage Stockcars - Lady Bangers - Open Hot Rods/Stock Rods - V8 Stockcars - Caravan Racing1:00 pm
95
BristolBrisca F2 Stockcars - National Bangers (WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP) - Special Rods1:00 pm
96
BuxtonGT Rods - 1300 Saloon Stockcars2:30 pm
97
SkegnessRebels - Stoxkarts - Junior Stoxkarts - Unlimited National Bangers (WRECKFEST) - Micro Bangers - Double Domino Stunt Show - Slingshot Monster Truck1:00 pm
98
SmallfieldRookie Bangers (WORLD DIRT FINAL) - Unlimited Prods - 1400cc Prods - Junior Prods11:00 am
99
St DayVan Bangers - Saloon Stockcars - Bangers - Ministox1:00 pm
100
YarmouthBangers - Junior Bangers - Modstox5:30 pm
101
Monday 26th AugustBelle VueBrisca F1 Stockcars - Brisca F2 Stockcars - National Ministox - Van Bangers3:30 pm
102
BristolRookie Bangers (CARAVANDALISM 19) - Special Rods - Junior Rods - Robins (FIGURE OF 8)1:00 pm
103
BuxtonCar & Caravan Jump - Unlimited National Bangers - Hot Fords - Micro F2 Stockcars - 1300 Saloon Stockcars - Junior Micra Rods - GT Rods1:00 pm
104
EastbourneBack to Basic Bangers (PAIRS RACE) - Lightning Rods (SOUTHERN CHAMPIONSHIP) - Rookie Rods (SUSSEX CHAMPIONSHIP)1:30 pm
105
HednesfordNational Micro Bangers - 2.0 Hot Rods - Incarods (NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP) - ORCi Ministox - Caravan Figure of 8 Destruction Derby1:30 pm
106
IpswichBangers - National Hot Rods - Stock Rods - Caravan Destruction Derby2:00 pm
107
Kings LynnBig Van Bangers - 2L Bangers - Reliant Robins (WORLD OF SHALE)1:00 pm
108
NorthamptonBack to Basic Bangers - Bangers (MR & MRS RACING) - Junior Bangers - Historic Stock Cars - Caravan Destruction Derby1:00 pm
109
OnchanAll Classes7:30 pm
110
SkegnessRookie Bangers (GOLD TOP CHAMPIONSHIP) - Brisca F2 Stockcars - Rebels - Stoxkarts - Junior Stoxkarts - Banger & Caravan Destruction Derby1:00 pm
111
StandlakeBig Van National Bangers - 1800cc Street Bangers - All other classes except Hot Rods11:30 am
112
TauntonBrisca F2 Stockcars - Saloon Stock Cars (WHITES & YELLOWS FINAL) - Back 2 Basic Bangers - Brisca Micro F2s1:00 pm
113
Wednesday 28th AugustEastbourneBangers - Junior Micra Stock Cars - Run What Ya Brung7:30 pm
114
YarmouthBack to Basic Bangers - Mini Super Twos - Rookie Rods - Caravan Figure of 8 Destruction Derby7:30 pm
115
Thursday 29th AugustSkegnessDouble Decker Bangers - 2L Saloon Stockcars - Rookie Bangers - ORCi Ministox7:30 pm
116
Saturday 31st AugustCowdenbeath1300 Stock Cars (GOLD ROOF FINAL) - Saloon Stock Cars - 2L Bangers - Prostocks6:00 pm
117
CrimondOPEN SCOTTISH WEEKEND - Brisca F2 Stockcars - Saloonstox - Hot Saloons - Road Going Saloons - Micro Bangers - Ladies 2L Bangers - National Hot Rods4:00 pm
118
Kings LynnBrisca F1 Stockcars (WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP CONSOLATION SEMI-FINAL) - Brisca F2 Stockcars5:30 pm
119
LochgellySuperstox (WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP) - Stock Rods (WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP) - UK Oval Track Legends (EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP) - Ministox (NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP)5:00 pm
120
MildenhallNational Micro Bangers - Junior Bangers - Reliant Robins - Caravan Destruction Derby5:00 pm
121
Sunday 1st SeptemberAldershotUnlimited National Bangers (3L DOMESTIC) - Ninja Karts - National Hot Rods - National Saloon Stockcars1:00 pm
122
CrimondOPEN SCOTTISH WEEKEND - Brisca F2 Stockcars (HIGHLAND CHAMPIONSHIP) - Saloonstox - Hot Saloons - Road Going Saloons - Micro Bangers - Brisca Micro F2s - Ladies 2L Bangers - National Hot Rods12:30 pm
123
LochgellySuperstox (OPEN SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIP) - Stock Rods (OPEN SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIP) - UK Oval Track Legends (OPEN SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIP) - Ministox (NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP) - 1300 Stock Cars1:00 pm
124
Yarmouth1300cc Stock Cars - Back to Basic Bangers - Heritage F2 Stockcars5:30 pm
125
Monday 2nd SeptemberOnchanAll Classes7:30 pm
126
Wednesday 4th SeptemberEastbourneUnlimited National Bangers (WORLD SERIES GRAND FINALE) - Historic Stock Cars7:30 pm
127
Thursday 5th SeptemberBuxtonBrisca F2 Stockcars - Open Rods - Junior Micra Rods6:00 pm
128
Friday 6th SeptemberLochgellyProStocks - 1300 Stock Cars - Stock Rods - Junior Productions7:00 pm
129
Saturday 7th SeptemberBirminghamGrand Prix Midgets - Incarods - Junior Stoxkarts - Lightning Rods - Micro F2 Stockcars - Ninja Karts - ORCi Ministox - Slick Cars4:30 pm
130
BuxtonBrisca F2 Stockcars (WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP) - National Ministox - Micro F2 Stockcars4:00 pm
131
IpswichBangers - Lightning Rods - Superstox6:45 pm
132
Kings LynnUnlimited Bangers (WORLD OF SHALE) - 2L Saloon Stockcars5:30 pm
133
Sunday 8th SeptemberBuxtonBrsica F2 Stockcars - Brisca V8 Stockcars - National Ministox - Stoxkarts (WORLD FINAL)12:00 pm
134
OnchanEnd of Season Demoltion Derby - All Classes7:30 pm
135
StandlakeOld Boys Unlimited National Bangers - 1800cc National Bangers - Super Drift - All other classes except F2 Stox11:30 am
136
Wednesday 11th SeptemberEastbourne1300cc Stock Cars (SOUTHERN CHAMPIONSHIP) - Bangers - Back to Basic Bangers7:30 pm
137
Friday 13th SeptemberKings LynnBrisca F1 Stockcars (OVERSEAS ONLY) - 2L Saloon Stockcars7:00 pm
138
Saturday 14th SeptemberCowdenbeathBrisca F2 Stockcars - National Hot Rods - Ministox - Micro F2s6:00 pm
139
Kings LynnBrisca F1 Stockcars (WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP)5:00 pm
140
LochgellyProStocks (SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIP) - Ninja Karts (SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIP) - Superstox - 2.0 Hot Rods - CC Rods6:00 pm
141
MildenhallDAVE KING MEMORIAL WEEKEND - National Bangers (OLD CARS - UNDERS)3:00 pm
142
Sunday 15th SeptemberAldershotBack to Basic Bangers (CHAMPIONSHIP OF THE UNIVERSE) - Junior Micra Stock Cars - Oval Track Legends - Stock Rods12:00 pm
143
BarfordMicro Bangers - Junior Bangers - Outlaw F2 Stockcars - Open Hot Rods/Stock Rods - Rear Wheel Drives1:30 pm
144
CrimondORCi Minis - Brisca F2 Stockcars - National Saloon Stockcars - Hot Saloons - Road Going Saloons - Big Bangers - Brisca Micro F2s - 1300 Saloons12:30 pm
145
MildenhallDAVE KING MEMORIAL WEEKEND - Unlimited National Bangers12:00 pm
146
NorthamptonWORLD MASTERS - Brisca F1 Stockcars - Brisca F2 Stockcars12:00 pm
147
Yarmouth2.0 Hot Rods - Back to Basic Bangers - Reliant Robins - Rookie Rods (EAST ANGLIAN CHAMPIONSHIP)5:30 pm
148
Wednesday 18th SeptemberEastbourneUnlimited National Bangers - Junior Bangers - Mini Super Twos7:30 pm
149
Saturday 21st SeptemberCowdenbeathProstock Basics (SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIP) - Brisca F2 Stockcars - 2L Bangers - Prostocks6:00 pm
150
Lochgelly1300 Stock Cars (SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIP) - Junior Productions (SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIP) - Stock Rods - CC Rods - Ministox6:00 pm
151
Stoke1600cc Bangers - Brisca F2 Stockcars - V8 Stock Cars - Startrax Hot Rods (WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP) - Stoxkarts - Micro F2 Stockcars - Rebel Racers - 1300cc Saloon Stockcars4:00 pm
152
Sunday 22nd SeptemberAldershotBangers (SOUTHERN SHAKEDOWN GRAND FINAL) - Ninja Karts - Lightning Rods - Rookie Rods12:00 pm
153
BuxtonModstox - Mascars - 1800 Street Bangers - Hot Fords - Super Bangers1:00 pm
154
HednesfordBrisca F1 Stockcars - Brisca F2 Stockcars - National Saloon Stockcars (ORCI CHAMPIONSHIP)1:30 pm
155
SkegnessRookie Bangers - 1300 Saloon Stockcars - GT Hot Rods - Junior Rods - Lady Rookie Bangers - Junior Rookie Bangers - ORCi Ministox1:00 pm
156
SmallfieldUnlimited Bangers - Rookie Bangers - Unlimited Prods - 1400cc Prods - Junior Prods11:00 am
157
St DayBrisca F2 Stockcars (WHITES & YELLOWS FINAL) - Back 2 Basic Bangers - Brisca Micro F2s1:00 pm
158
Standlake1800cc Street Bangers - 1800cc Ladies Street Bangers - All other classes except Hot Rods11:30 am
159
Wednesday 25th SeptemberEastbourneBack to Basic Micro Bangers - Junior Micra Stock Cars - Stock Rods7:30 pm
160
Saturday 28th SeptemberBirminghamBack to Basic Bangers - Brisca V8 Stockcars - National Ministox (NORTHERN & MIDLAND)5:00 pm
161
Cowdenbeath1300 Stock Cars (SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIP) - Brisca F2 Stockcars - Saloon Stock Cars (WHITES & YELLOWS FINAL) - Stock Rods6:00 pm
162
Kings LynnMicro Bangers (UK FINAL) - 1300 Saloon Stockcars - Junior Bangers - Unlimited Lady Bangers5:00 pm
163
LochgellySuperstox (SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIP) - 2.0 Hot Rods - Classic Hot Rods - Ministox - Ninja Karts6:00 pm
164
MildenhallBangers (GOLD RUSH EVENT) - Brisca F2 Stockcars - ORCi Ministox5:00 pm
165
ScunthorpeMicro Bangers (PAIRS) - Outlaws - Hot Rods5:00 pm
166
TauntonBrisca F2 Stockcars - Saloon Stockcars - National Micro Bangers (NATIONAL SERIES FINAL)5:00 pm
167
Sunday 29th SeptemberAldershotBack to Basic Bangers - Brisca V8 Stockcars - National Ministox - Caravan Figure of 8 Destruction Derby12:00 pm
168
BarfordBanger Rods - Outlaw F2 Stockcars - Junior Bangers - Lady Bangers - Open Hot Rods/Stock Rods1:30 pm
169
Belle VueBrisca F2 Stockcars - UK Modifieds - Old Skool Unlimited Bangers - Startrax Hot Rods3:30 pm
170
BristolBrisca F2 Stockcars - Back to Basic 1800cc Bangers - Saloon Stock Cars1:00 pm
171
CrimondORCi Minis - Brisca F2 Stockcars - Saloonstox - Hot Saloons - Road Going Saloons - Big Bangers - Brisca Micro F2s - Ladies 2L Bangers12:00 pm
172
Northampton2.0 Hot Rods - Back to Basic Bangers - National Hot Rods - Superstox1:00 pm
173
YarmouthBangers - Lightning Rods (EAST ANGLIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) - Stock Rods (EAST ANGLIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) - Historic Stock Cars5:30 pm
174
Saturday 5th OctoberCowdenbeathBrisca F2 Stockcars - Saloon Stock Cars - Prostocks - Ministox - Micro F2s6:00 pm
175
IpswichUnlimited National Bangers (WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP)5:00 pm
176
LochgellyStock Rods (SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIP) - Superstox - 1300 Stock Cars - CC Rods - Ninja Karts6:00 pm
177
StokeBrisca F2 Stockcars - F2 Heritage Stockcars - 1800cc Back to Basic Bangers - National Saloon Stockcars - 1300cc Stock Cars4:00 pm
178
Sunday 6th OctoberBirminghamGrand Prix Midgets - Incarods - Junior Stoxkarts - Mascars (UK OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP) - Micro F2 Stockcars - Modstox - Ninja Karts - Slick Cars - Stoxkarts - UK Modifieds12:00 pm
179
BuxtonBrisca F2 Stockcars (WHITES & YELLOWS CHAMPIONSHIP) - 1800 Street Bangers - Micro F2 Stockcars - 1300 Saloon Stockcars - Junior Micra Rods1:00 pm
180
CrimondORCi Minis - Brisca F2 Stockcars - Hot Saloons - Road Going Saloons - Big Bangers (DESTRUCTION DERBY) - Brisca Micro F2s - Ladies 2L Bangers12:30 pm
181
SheffieldBrisca F1 Stockcars - Brisca F2 Stockcars12:30 pm
182
Standlake1800cc Street Bangers - 1800cc Ladies Street Bangers - Super Drift - All other classes except F2 Stox11:30 am
183
Wednesday 9th OctoberEastbourneBack to Basic Bangers - Stock Rods - Superstox (SOUTHERN CHAMPIONSHIP)7:30 pm
184
Saturday 12th OctoberCowdenbeathStock Rods (SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIP) - Brisca F2 Stockcars (WHITES & YELLOWS FINAL) - Saloon Stock Cars - Prostock Basics6:00 pm
185
LochgellyNational Micro Bangers (WORLD CUP) - ProStocks (BRITISH CHAMPIONSHIP) - Junior Bangers (OPEN SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIP) - Junior Productions (OPEN SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIP)5:30 pm
186
MildenhallUnlimited National Bangers (REAR WHEEL DRIVE CHAMPIONSHIP) - 1300cc Stock Cars - National Saloon Stockcars (WHITES & YELLOWS CHAMPIONSHIP)5:00 pm
187
SkegnessBrisca F1 Stockcars - Brisca F2 Stockcars - F2 Micros - National Ministox (GOLD ROOF CHAMPIONSHIP)6:00 pm
188
Sunday 13th OctoberAldershotUnlimited Back to Basic Bangers - Ninja Karts - Junior Bangers - Mini Super Twos12:00 pm
189
BarfordBack 2 Basic Bangers - Open F2 Stockcars - Lady Bangers - Junior Bangers - Rear Wheel Drives1:30 pm
190
BristolRookie Bangers (WEST OF ENGLAND CHAMPIONSHIP) - Junior Rods (WEST OF ENGLAND CHAMPIONSHIP) - Special Rods (WEST OF ENGLAND CHAMPIONSHIP)1:00 pm
191
LochgellyNational Micro Bangers (OPEN SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIP) - ProStocks - Junior Bangers (FIFE CHAMPIONSHIP) - Junior Productions (FIFE CHAMPIONSHIP) - CC Rods1:00 pm
192
NorthamptonBack to Basic Bangers (CHAINED PAIRS RACE) - Junior Micra Stockcars - Classic Hot Rods - Rebels1:00 pm
193
SkegnessBrisca F1 Stockcars - 2L Saloon Stockcars - ORCi Ministox - Brisca V8 Stockcars (WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP)12:00 pm
194
TauntonBrisca F2 Stockcars (WHITES & YELLOWS FINAL) - Stock Rods (WEST OF ENGLAND CHAMPIONSHIP) - Back 2 Basic Bangers (CHAINED PAIRS RACE) - Brisca Micro F2s1:00 pm
195
Wednesday 16th OctoberEastbourne2.0 Hot Rods - Bangers (GOLD RUSH FINALE) - Rookie Rods7:30 pm
196
Saturday 19th OctoberBirmingham2.0 Hot Rods - Back to Basic Bangers - Brisca F2 Stockcars - Junior Bangers6:00 pm
197
Buxton1800 Street Bangers - Stoxkarts - Junior Micra Rods - Hot Fords - Open Rods - Super Bangers4:30 pm
198
Cowdenbeath2L Bangers (SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIP) - Brisca F2 Stockcars - Saloon Stock Cars - Prostocks6:00 pm
199
Ipswich2L National Bangers (SUFFOLK CHAMPIONSHIP) - 1300cc Stock Cars - National Hot Rods6:45 pm
200
Kings LynnBrisca F1 Stockcars - 2L Saloon Stockcars - V8 Stock Cars5:30 pm
201
Lochgelly2.0 Hot Rods (SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIP) - Superstox - Stock Rods - Ministox - Ninja Karts6:00 pm
202
StokeNational Ministox - Unlimited Old Skool Bangers - Startrax Hot Rods - Lady Bangers (WORLD FINAL) - 1600cc Bangers (WORLD FINAL)4:00 pm
203
Sunday 20th OctoberAldershotRebels (WORLD WIDE REBELLION) - Junior Micra Stock Cars - Ninja Karts - Superstox12:00 pm
204
BuxtonStoxkarts - Hot Fords - Super Bangers - Junior Micra Rods - Grand Prix Midgets - Open Rods1:00 pm
205
HednesfordBangers - Brisca F2 Stockcars - Lightning Rods - Stock Rods1:30 pm
206
SkegnessGT Hot Rods (GOLD ROOF CHAMPIONSHIP) - Junior Rods (GOLD ROOF CHAMPIONSHIP) - 1300 Saloon Stockcars (SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP) - Rookie Bangers - Junior Rookie Bangers - Micro Bangers (LINCOLN CHAMPIONSHIP)1:00 pm
207
St DayStock Rods (GRAND NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP) - Bangers (SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP) - Ministox1:00 pm
208
Standlake1800cc Street Bangers (OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP) - Juniors - Drift Rods - F2 Stox11:30 am
209
Yarmouth1800cc Back to Basic Bangers - Mini Super Twos - Rookie Rods5:30 pm
210
Thursday 24th OctoberSkegnessBrisca F2 Stockcars - Rookie Bangers - National Ministox7:30 pm
211
Friday 25th OctoberLochgelly1300 Stock Cars - CC Rods - ProStocks - Ministox7:00 pm
212
Saturday 26th OctoberBirminghamNational Micro Bangers - Brisca F2 Stockcars - ORCi Ministox - Oval Track Legends (GOLDEN HELMET)6:00 pm
213
CowdenbeathSaloon Stock Cars (UK SUPERBOWL XXXI) - 1300 Stock Cars (UK SUPERBOWL III) - Brisca F2 Stockcars5:00 pm
214
EastbourneGALA NIGHT - Back to Basic Bangers - Historic Stock Cars - Fireworks Spectacular5:00 pm
215
Kings LynnHALLOWEEN CARNIVAL - Unlimited Bangers - 1300cc Saloon Stockcars - Reliant Robins5:00 pm
216
MildenhallBrisca F1 Stockcars - Brisca F2 Stockcars (WORLD OF SHALE CHAMPIONSHIP)5:00 pm
217
Sunday 27th OctoberAldershotGALA EVENT - 2.0 Hot Rods - Back to Basic Bangers - Fireworks Spectacular12:00 pm
218
BarfordOutlaw F2 Stockcars - Banger Rods - Junior Bangers - Open Hot Rods/Stock Rods1:30 pm
219
CowdenbeathSaloon Stock Cars - Brisca F2 Stockcars (CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS) - Stock Rods - 1300 Stock Cars - Classic Hot Rods1:00 pm
220
NorthamptonGALA EVENT - Brisca F1 Stockcars - Brisca F2 Stockcars (GRAND NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP) - Brisca V8 Stockcars (FIREWORKS SPECTACULAR)12:00 pm
221
Scunthorpe3 Wheel Bangers (WORLD FINAL) - 1800cc Bangers - Lady Bangers - Back 2 Basic Bangers - Firework Display2:00 pm
222
Saturday 2nd NovemberBirminghamI-FACTOR FINALS NIGHT - Grand Prix Midgets - Incarods - Junior Stoxkarts - Mascars - Mini Super Twos - Modstox - Ninja Karts - Slick Cars - Stoxkarts (GRAND PRIX FINAL)4:00 pm
223
CowdenbeathBrisca F2 Stockcars - Prostock Basics - Ministox - Micro F2s - Fireworks6:00 pm
224
IpswichGALA NIGHT - Unlimited National Bangers - National Saloon Stockcars (NATIONAL SERIES FINAL) - Fireworks Spectacular6:00 pm
225
LochgellyTBATBA
226
ScunthorpeAnnual Autograss Meeting - Hot Rods (LINCS CHAMPIONSHIP) - Fireworks Display4:00 pm
227
StokeBrisca F1 Stockcars - V8 Stock Cars - National Ministox5:00 pm
228
Sunday 3rd NovemberBelle VueBrisca F2 Stockcars - Heritage F2 Stockcars - National Ministox - 1600cc Bangers (NORTHERN CHAMPIONSHIP & CARAVANS) - £10,000 Firework Spectacular3:30 pm
229
BuxtonMonster Trucks - 1800 Street Bangers (GOLD ROOF CHAMPIONSHIP + FIGURE OF 8 + DESTRUCTION DERBY) - Open Rods - Hot Fords3:00 pm
230
HednesfordGALA EVENT - Back to Basic Bangers (MAN OF THE MIDLANDS CHAMPIONSHIP) - Classic Hot Rods (BEST IN BRITAIN) - National Hot Rods2:00 pm
231
SkegnessBrisca F2 Stockcars - Rookie Bangers - 1300 Saloon Stockcars - Lady Rookie Bangers (GOLD ROOF CHAMPIONSHIP) - Banger & Caravan Destruction Derby - £10,000 Firework Spectacular2:00 pm
232
StandlakeUnlimited National Bangers - 2L National Bangers - Super Drift - All other classes - Big Bang Bonfire11:30 am
233
YarmouthGALA NIGHT - Back to Basic Bangers - Superstox - Fireworks Spectacular5:00 pm
234
Saturday 9th NovemberLochgellySEASON FINALE - Big Van Bangers (SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIP) - National Hot Rods - Superstox - 2.0 Hot Rods - Prostocks5:00 pm
235
Sunday 10th NovemberBarfordOutlaw F2 Stockcars (GRAND NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP) - Micro Bangers (AUTUMN CHAMPIONSHIP) - Junior Bangers (AUTUMN CHAMPIONSHIP) - Lady Bangers (AUTUMN CHAMPIONSHIP) - Fireworks1:00 pm
236
Belle VueBrisca F1 Stockcars (NATIONAL SHOOTOUT FINALE) - Brisca F2 Stockcars (NATIONAL SHOOTOUT FINALE) - National Ministox3:30 pm
237
MildenhallGALA EVENT - 2L National Bangers (6 A SIDE TEAMS) - Junior Micra Stock Cars - Reliant Robins - Fireworks Spectacular1:00 pm
238
Saturday 16th NovemberBirminghamGALA NIGHT - Brisca F1 Stockcars (UNDER 25S CHAMPIONSHIP) - Brisca F2 Stockcars - National Ministox5:00 pm
239
IpswichBangers (WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP)5:00 pm
240
Sunday 17th NovemberMildenhallNational Micro Bangers - ORCi Ministox - Historic Stock Cars1:00 pm
241
SkegnessWINTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - 1300 Saloon Stockcars - Rookie Bangers - GT Hot Rods - Junior Rods - Lady Rookie Bangers - Junior Rookie Bangers1:00 pm
242
Standlake1800cc Street Bangers - 1800cc Ladies Street Bangers - All other classes except F2 Stox11:30 am
243
StokePRIDE OF THE POTTERIES - Unlimited National Bangers - 1600cc Bangers - Startrax Hot Rods - Junior Bangers - Lady Bangers - 1300cc Saloon Stockcars (WORLD OF SHALE FINAL)12:00 pm
244
Saturday 23rd NovemberBirminghamUnlimited National Bangers (CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS) - Junior Bangers - Rebels5:00 pm
245
Eastbourne1300cc Stock Cars - Back to Basic Bangers - Superstox5:00 pm
246
Sunday 1st DecemberIpswichBack to Basic Bangers - Rookie Rods1:00 pm
247
Standlake1800cc National Bangers - All other classes except Hot Rods11:30 am
248
StokeWINTERNATIONALS - Old Skool Unlimited Bangers (NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP) - 1800cc Back to Basic Bangers - Junior Bangers - Lady Bangers - Startrax Hot Rods - 1300cc Saloon Stockcars12:00 pm
249
Saturday 7th DecemberEastbourneNational Micro Bangers - Junior Micra Stock Cars - Stock Rods5:00 pm
250
Sunday 8th DecemberKings LynnUnlimited Bangers (NUTCRACKER) - 1500cc Bangers (NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP) - Junior Bangers1:00 pm
251
Sunday 15th DecemberMildenhallBangers (WORLD OF SHALE CHAMPIONSHIP) - Junior Bangers - Superstox1:00 pm
252
Saturday 28th DecemberEastbourne1300cc Stock Cars (BEST IN BRITAIN) - 2.0 Hot Rods (BEST IN BRITAIN) - Back to Basic Van Bangers5:00 pm
253
Sunday 29th DecemberBarfordCHRISTMAS BLITZ - Unlimited Bangers - 2L Bangers - Junior Bangers - Lady Bangers - Open F2 Stockcars12:00 pm
254
Kings LynnMicro Bangers (TEAMS) - 1300 Saloon Stockcars - 2L Saloon Stockcars - Junior Bangers1:00 pm
255
StokeCHRISTMAS CRACKER - 1600cc Bangers (£1000 TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP) - Startrax Hot Rods - Junior Bangers (TEAMS OF 2) - Lady Bangers12:00 pm
256
TauntonBANGER BONANZA 7 - National Micro Bangers - 2L Old Skool Bangers (SUPREME CHAMPIONSHIP) - Back 2 Basic Bangers1:00 pm
257
YarmouthBack to Basic Bangers (OVAL & FIGURE OF 8 RACING) - Lightning Rods (BEST IN BRITAIN) - Superstox (BEST IN BRITAIN)1:00 pm
Main Categories Main Navigation Quick Search

£  to  £

Popular Categories Top Listings Most Viewed Payment Providers

PayPal

Listing Filter
Filter Listings
Contact
Need Help?

Notify us if you have problems using our site.

Contact